R1 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1020, Wind dir: ENE, Ave wind: 10
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    LASER 181992 mpyc Glen McKenzie   1099 0:17:00 0:15:28 95.0
    LASER 19865 mpyc Zach Hitchcock   1099 0:17:20 0:15:46 83.6
    LASER 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1099 0:17:40 0:16:05 74.5
  Matariki LASER 100550 mpyc Brad Henderson   1099 0:18:11 0:16:33 65.3
    LASER 72966 mpyc Robin Smith   1099 0:18:17 0:16:38 56.2
    LASER 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1099 0:18:26 0:16:46 47.1
    LASER 159762 mpyc John Buckler   1099 0:18:49 0:17:07 37.9
    LASER 44293 mpyc Michael Norriss   1099 0:19:21 0:17:36 28.8
  Gretal LASER 44284 mpyc Richard Mansell   1099 0:20:06 0:18:17 19.6
    LASER 181968 mpyc Graham Davies   1099 0:21:22 0:19:27 10.5

R2 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045, Wind dir: ENE, Ave wind: 9
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    LASER 181992 mpyc Glen McKenzie   1099 0:16:04 0:14:37 92.6
  Matariki LASER 100550 mpyc Brad Henderson   1099 0:17:02 0:15:30 78.4
    LASER 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1099 0:17:46 0:16:10 67.1
    LASER 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1099 0:17:53 0:16:16 55.8
    LASER 19865 mpyc Zach Hitchcock   1099 0:18:09 0:16:31 44.5
    LASER 72966 mpyc Robin Smith   1099 0:19:10 0:17:26 33.1
    LASER 181968 mpyc Graham Davies   1099 0:21:24 0:19:28 21.8
    LASER 159762 mpyc John Buckler   1099 DNF   10.5

R3 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1111, Wind dir: ENE, Ave wind: 9
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    LASER 181992 mpyc Glen McKenzie   1099 0:16:20 0:14:52 95.0
  Matariki LASER 100550 mpyc Brad Henderson   1099 0:17:03 0:15:31 83.6
    LASER 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1099 0:17:20 0:15:46 74.5
    LASER 19865 mpyc Zach Hitchcock   1099 0:17:30 0:15:55 65.3
    LASER RADIAL 178659 mpyc Laura Harding   1145 0:18:27 0:16:07 56.2
    LASER 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1099 0:17:45 0:16:09 47.1
    LASER 72966 mpyc Robin Smith   1099 0:18:04 0:16:26 37.9
    LASER 797 mpyc Tom Berliner   1099 0:19:42 0:17:56 28.8
    LASER 159762 mpyc John Buckler   1099 0:20:11 0:18:22 19.6
    LASER 181968 mpyc Graham Davies   1099 0:21:00 0:19:06 10.5

R4 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1136, Wind dir: ENE, Ave wind: 9
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
  Matariki LASER 100550 mpyc Brad Henderson   1099 0:17:26 0:15:52 93.9
    LASER 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1099 0:18:20 0:16:41 81.3
    LASER 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1099 0:18:46 0:17:05 66.2
    LASER 72966 mpyc Robin Smith   1099 0:18:47 0:17:05 66.2
    LASER RADIAL 178659 mpyc Laura Harding   1145 0:19:49 0:17:18 51.0
  Black Magic LASER 4.7 111 mpyc Unknown   1207 0:22:55 0:18:59 40.8
    LASER 797 mpyc Tom Berliner   1099 0:21:29 0:19:33 30.7
    LASER 4.7 136731 mpyc Diane Sowerby   1207 0:23:38 0:19:35 20.6
    LASER 181968 mpyc Graham Davies   1099 0:21:42 0:19:45 10.5

R5 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1203, Wind dir: ENE, Ave wind: 9
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    LASER 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1099 0:18:26 0:16:46 85.8
    LASER 797 mpyc Tom Berliner   1099 0:19:20 0:17:36 56.8
    LASER 4.7 136731 mpyc Diane Sowerby   1207 0:21:55 0:18:09 33.7
  Black Magic LASER 4.7 111 mpyc Unknown   1207 0:22:53 0:18:58 10.5

www.mpyc.nz


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com